Event Scoring System
Race Results

>
2018 Northeast 24 Hour Challenge Results

2017 GBC Motorsports Heartland Challenge 10 Hour ATV Results 2017 Northeast 24 Hour Challenge Results 2016 GBC Motorsports Heartland Challenge 10 Hour ATV Results

2015 GBC Motorsports Heartland Challenge 10 Hour ATV Results 2014 GBC Motorsports Heartland Challenge 10 Hour ATV Results 2014 Kentucky XC Racing Round 1

2013 GBC Motorsports Heartland Challenge 10 Hour ATV Results 2013 Kentucky Cross Country Racing  
MAXC 2013 Rnd 1 2013 MidWestXC 2013 OMA Series, Rnd 1 Feb 23rd and 24th
OMA Winter Series, Rnd 5 Feb 10th, Saulsbury, TN OMA Winter Series Rnd 4 Jan 13th, Antioch, TN MAXC BlingStar Team Hare Scrambles 2012

Eagle Creek Benefit Hare Scramble 4 Nov 2012 ATV National Rd 7 October 27th, 2012 Mid America XC Rd 10 October 27th, 2012
ATV National Rd 6 October 13th, 2012 Mid America XC Rd 9 October 13th, 2012 Mid America XC Rd 8 September 22nd, 2012
Mid America XC Rd 7 September 8th, 2012 Mid America XC ATV National Rd 1 Makeup September 8th, 2012 2012 GBC Motorsports Heartland Challenge 10 Hour ATV Results
Mid America XC Rd 6 August 11th, 2012 Mid America XC Rd 5 July 21st 2012 Mid America XC Rd 4 June 17th 2012
Mid America XC Rd 3 June 9th and 10th 2012 Mid America XC Rd 2 April 21st 2012 Mid America XC Rd 1 May 19th 2012

Mid America XC Rd 10 October 29th and 30th Mid America XC Rd 8 Sept 17th  
2011 GBC Motorsports Heartland Challenge 10 Hour ATV Results Mid America XC Rd 7 Aug 27th Mid America XC Rd 6, July 16th
Mid America XC Rd 5, June 4th and 5th Mid America XC Rd 4, May 22nd Mid America XC Rd 1, March 18th

Mid America XC Rd 4, November 6th   2010 Haspin Acres Hare Scrambles Halloween 100 Oct 17th
Mid America XC Rd 3, September 18th 2010 GBC Motorsports Heartland Challenge 10 Hour ATV Results 5 Brothers Hare Scrambles, July 18th, 2010
Mid America XC Rd 2, July 10th Mid America XC Rd 1, May 29th 2010 OMA Rd 1 Hill Jack XC

2009 Dayton Motorcycle Club Thanksgiving Hare Scrambles 2009 Heartland Challenge 10 Hour ATV Results 2009 A Day in the Dirt GP
2009 5 Brothers Raceway July Results 2009 5 Brothers Raceway May Results 2009 Virginia City Grand Prix

2008 Dayton Motorcycle Club Thanksgiving Hare Scrambles    
2008 Rausch Creek PA State Series Hare Scrambles Round 13 Results 2008 Rausch Creek AMA Eastern National Hare Scrambles Series Round 6 Results 2008 Heartland Challenge 10 hour ATV Results
2008 Hangover Day Hare Scrambles 2008 Virginia City Grand Prix 2008 Black Coal Hare Scrambles

2007 Dayton Motorcycle Club Thanksgiving Hare Scrambles 2007 A Day in the Dirt  
2007 Rausch Creek PA State Championship Rd 13 Hare Scrambles Haspin Acres 5 Aug 2007 Hare Scrambles 2007 Rausch Creek National Hare Scrambles
2007 5 Brothers April Hare Scrambles 2007 Virginia City Grand Prix 2007 Idaho 100 ISDE Qualifier
2007 MRANN Round 1 Trail Blazers 2007 Hollister National Hare Scrambles 2007 Hangover Day Marathon

   2006 A Day in the Dirt   
2006 Race Around The Lake 2006 Black Coal National Hare Scrambles 2006 Dayton MC Hare Scrambles
2006 COCR Aug Hare Scrambles 2006 Rausch Creek National Hare Scrambles &
PA State Championship Rnd 7
2006 Rausch Creek PA State Championship Rnd 10
2006 US Amateur Hare Scrambles Championship 2006 Idaho City 100 ISDE Qualifier 2006 COCR May Hare Scrambles
2006 Virginia City Grand Prix 2006 Hollister National Hare Scrambles 2006 5 Brothers April 15th Hare Scrambles

2005 Championship of the World Team Hare Scrambles 2005 Dayton MC Hare Scrambles  
2005 Fast Traxx Grand Prix 2005 Rausch Creek Hare Scrambles D-6 Rd 10 2005 Black Coal National Hare Scrambles Round 9
2005 COCR Hare Scrambles 2005 Buckeye Dual Sporters National Hare Scrambles Round 7 2005 Rausch Creek National Hare Scrambles Round 8
2005 New Straightsville Hare Scrambles 2005 Idaho City 100 ISDE Qualifier/Enduro 2005 Athens MC ISDE Qualifier/Enduro

2004 Idaho City 100 National ISDE Qualifier/Enduro 2004 Athens ISDE National ISDE Qualifier/Enduro 2004 Rausch Creek National Hare Scrambles
2004 Sunday Creek Hare Scrambles 2004 COCR Hare Scrambles 2004 Apr 10th 5 Brother's Hare Scrambles
2004 9/19 Rausch Creek Hare Scrambles 2004 New Straightsville Hare Scrambles 2004 Championshiop of the World Team Hare Scrambles

2003 Bluestone 300 National ISDE Qualifier/Enduro 2003 LM4W 3.5 Miler Photos 2003 Line Mountain 4WD 7 Miler
2003 Sunday Creek Hare Scrambles 2003 Apr 19th 5 Brothers Hare Scrambles 2003 July 5 Brothers Hare Scrambles
2003 Buckeye Dual Sporters Hare Scrambles

2002 Skull Creek National ISDE Qualifier/Enduro 2002 Little Burr National ISDE Qualifier/Enduro 2002 Two Rivers National Hare Scrambles
2002 Mar Sunday Creek 2002 LM4W 3.5 Miler 2002 LM4W 7 Miler
2002 July 5 Brothers Hare Scrambles

2001 Little Burr National ISDE Qualifier/Enduro 2001 World Police and Fireman Games
MotoX, MTB, European Scrambles
2001 LM4W 7 Miler
2001 Sep Rausch Creek Hare Scrambles

2000 Little Burr National ISDE Qualifier/Enduro 2000 Red River National ISDE Qualifier/Enduro 2000 Rhody Rovers' Woodsocross
2000 Championship Team H/S 2000 Apr Gilbert's Hare Scrambles

1999 Cajun Classic National ISDE Qualifier/Enduro 1999 Loretta Lynn's National ISDE Qualifier/Enduro 1999 Little Burr National ISDE Qualifier/Enduro
1999 Nov Gilbert's Hare Scrambles 1999 Dec Aonia Pass Hare Scrambles  

 
Home    Contact Us