Iron Mountain II
Bloomfield, IN
Mid America XC Racing
Round 6 July 16th
Live Results Click Here


Overall Scores    Class Scores    Lap Times by Class    MAXC Points  

50cc Bikes      

50cc Bikes Overall pdf
50cc Bikes Overall html   
50cc Bike Class pdf,
50cc Bike Class html   
50cc Bike Laps pdf
50cc Bike Laps html   
Updated 50cc Points pdf

Youth Bikes      

Youth Bikes Overall pdf
Youth Bikes Overall html   
Youth Bike Class pdf
Youth Bike Class html   
Youth Bike Laps pdf
Youth Bike Laps html   
Updated Youth Bike Points pdf


Bikes Overall pdf
Bikes Overall html   
Bike Class pdf
Bikes Class html   
Bike Laps pdf
Bikes Laps html   
A Bike Points pdf
C Bike Points pdf
Updated Bike Points pdf

Youth ATV   

Youth ATV Overal pdf
Youth ATV Overal html   
Youth ATV Class pdf
Youth ATV Class html   
Youth ATV Laps pdf
Youth ATV Laps html   
13-15 Quad Points pdf
90cc Prod Points pdf
90cc Stock Points pdf
70cc Points pdf
Updated Youth Quad Points pdf


ATV Overall pdf
ATV Overall html   
ATV Class pdf
ATV Class html
ATV Laps pdf
ATV Laps html   
ATV Points
Updating ATV Points pdf
Round 1 March 19th Twin Falls - Quincy Indiana
(50cc, youth)
Round 1 Results Link
Round 2 April 16th CANCELED due to weather conditions  
Round 3 May 14 & 15th Gosport, IN
Grand National Cross County (Rnd 6)
(UTV) Bikes Rained out
Round 3 Quad Results
Round 3 Stoney Lonesome
Aug 14th Bike Results
Round 4 May 22nd Miracle Trail Race - Bedford, IN
Benefit fundraiser for Riley Childrens Hospital
(50cc, youth)
Round 4 Results Link
Round 5 June 4th and 5th Mid America Challenge - Casey, IL
National Hare Scrambles (Rnd 4)
(50cc, youth and UTV)
Round 5 Results Link
Round 6 July 16th Iron Mountain II - Bloomfield, IN
(50cc, youth)
Round 6 Results Link
Round 7 August 27th Six Mile Creek- Greenfield, IN
(50cc, youth and UTV)
Round 7 Results Link
Round 8 September 17th Hoosier XC Challenge - Canaan, IN
10936 North St Rt 62
(50cc, youth)
Round 8 Results Link
Round 9 October 22nd and 23rd Iron Man - Crawfordsville, IN
Grand National Cross County (Rnd 13)
Round 9 Results
Round 10 October 29th and 30th Veedersburg, IN
National Hare Scrambles (Rnd 11)
(50cc, youth and UTV)
Round 10 Results Link

Results provided by Event Scoring System